Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Blight - Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

116 Brook St Hamden CT 06514, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11129091

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Canal Line, Parks & Playgrounds

Viewed:

350 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Is it possible to put a garbage can at the entrance to Pine Rock Park on Brook st? There is always garbage on the ground there Thanks


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.