Weed & Litter Complaint Archived

1212 Casa Roja Pl Nw Albuquerque NM 87120, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11129304

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Tierra Oeste

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

210920-001621

Description

Weeds overgrown on ladera rd


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.