Other Archived

20 Marie Ave Cambridge MA 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11129586

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Street Cleaning (Internal)

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Trash on sidewalk since Saturday


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.