Sink Hole Archived

1900 Walden Ave Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 790

Issue ID:

1113012

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

273 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sink Hole in the middle of 19th at Walden. Somebody put a cone on top of it.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.