Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

504 Park Ln Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11130834

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Badly damaged Scion xB parked for more than one week. parts all over the ground. was covered up this week with a car cover to hide damage.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Illegal Parking

7 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • WaterOps (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Rebecca (Registered User)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Rebecca (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.