Signs Inilagay sa Artsibo

Barrett St Needham, MA, 02492, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

11131099

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Kategorya:

Signs

Tiningnan:

22 beses

Lugar:

Needham

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs

Deskripsyon

street sign knocked down by vehicle

ay nagtanong din...
T. What kind of sign?
S. Street
T. Where is the sign located (i.e. on the corner, lying down, in the road, etc)?
S. lying down
T. Is there damage or correction required to the pole?
S. no
T. Please provide any additional information about the sign issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.