Tree Planting Request Archived

Broadway Opp Glenwood Rd Medford, MA 02145, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11133296

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

98% of this tree is dead. Can it be replaced?

also asked...
Q. Location of Request
A. Broadway op Glenwood Rd.
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. 98% of this tree is dead. Can it be replaced?

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.