Animal Issues Inilagay sa Artsibo

11 Rae Ave Needham, MA, 02492, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

11133465

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Kategorya:

Animal Issues

Tiningnan:

27 beses

Lugar:

Needham

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Please remove dead squirrel from road at this address

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
S. in road
T. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.