Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc) Archived

15 Concannon Circle Needham, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11134055

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc)

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Asphalt berm repair needed at 15 Concannon Circle. To the right of driveway.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of sidewalk / curb issue being reported.
A. Damaged by Plow, Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.