Public Works Request Archived

Green River Rd & Nicholas Pl Corona, CA, 92880, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11134065

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Broken channelizer on GR, all median curbs need their Yellow corners repainted on Green River from Foothill to the fwy.


4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.