Illegal Dumping in Road Archived

101 Buckingham Ave Redwood City, CA, 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11135294

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping in Road

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A couch dumped in front of our building in the street....

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Furniture
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.