Sidewalks & Crosswalks Open

10 South Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11136418

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

Over 3 months we have asked for this to be cleaned up. Little ridiculous if you ask me…


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...