Illegal Sign Archived

99 Charles Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1113741

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Illegal Sign

Viewed:

4013 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W002200-060814

Description

Illegal A frame


16 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.