Animal Issues Archiviert

Brookline St & Melrose Ave Needham, MA, 02492, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

11138118

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Kategorie:

Animal Issues

Angesehen:

35 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Needham

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. Sidewalk
F. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. Report of a deceased skunk and rabbit in area, requesting pickup tomorrow morning

3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.