确认人: City of Chicago

Sanitation Code Violation 已确认

6446 S Kenwood Ave CHICAGO, IL, 60637 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 104236760

问题 ID:

1113904

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Sanitation Code Violation

已查看:

3154 次数

社区:

Woodlawn

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

14-00863103

说明

Duplicate


1 评论

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.