Animal Issues Inilagay sa Artsibo

Central Ave & Parish Rd Town of Needham, MA, 02494, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

11140105

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Kategorya:

Animal Issues

Tiningnan:

14 beses

Lugar:

Needham

Inireport:

noong

Duplikado ng :

11135940

Deskripsyon

Dead racoon on the side of the road

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
S. side of the road
T. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.