Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

9800-9898 Stanley Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 25395

Issue ID:

1114227

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2543 times

Neighborhood:

Foothill Square

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

522420

Description

Hazardous materials left from.previous dumping/report.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.