Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Ouvert

2855 E Melrose St Gilbert, AZ, 85297, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

11142554

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Catégorie:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Vues:

29 fois

Quartier:

Gilbert

A signalé:

le

Description

There are two sink holes outside of our property on the corner of the street. There has been a history of sink holes on this same street causing water main damage and flooding. Can we please get these checked out? They are right below the stop sign of Melrose and Rockwell


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...