Rodent Infestation (Exterior Only) Archived

324 Ridge St Newark, NJ, 07104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11142630

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Rodent Infestation (Exterior Only)

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Ms. Jocelyn called and request to have a racoon removed from the backyard

also asked...
Q. Please select location
A. Backyard of Occupied Property

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.