Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets/Sidewalks - Pooling Water Acknowledged

3520 Laguna Av Oakland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1114300

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Viewed:

511 times

Neighborhood:

Upper Dimond

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

522263

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.