Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Streets and Sidewalks Acknowledged

120-148 Walnut Street Holyoke, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1114499

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

6652 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

This tree belt, adjacent to the auto repair shop, is constantly full of trash and overgrown. The property owner needs to maintain this strip.


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Office Admin.no (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Office Admin.no (Registered User)

  • DPW Admin (Verified Official)

  • stan (Registered User)

  • Rachael (Registered User)

  • SLS (Registered User)

  • Daphne (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Office Official (Verified Official)

  • Rachael (Registered User)

  • SLS (Registered User)

  • Daphne (Registered User)

  • Lauren (Registered User)

  • Olivia Mausel (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.