Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

3695 Sunmeadow St Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11148596

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

graffiti on trail

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON SIDEWALK

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.