Water Conservation Issues (not in a Park/Parkway) Archived

3695 Sunmeadow St Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11148619

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Water Conservation Issues (not in a Park/Parkway)

Viewed:

219 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

landscaping sprinkler leaking

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Water Leak/Leaking Sprinklers

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • DH1818 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.