Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

7530 13th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20012, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 130

Issue ID:

1114888

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

3336 times

Neighborhood:

Takoma Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00165683

Description

Curb knocked out during snow removal causing damage to tire.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.