Parks Request Open

New Haven Ct 06513 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11153764

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parks Request

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, road safety

Description

Graphetti all over signs and poles needs removal, pathways unsafe to walk and need cutting because pathway/track is hidden and is a safety risk!!!


New Comment

I want to...