Abandoned Vehicle Stängt

312 Dixie Trail Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Anmälare

Issue ID:

11155335

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

This suv has been sitting here for about 2 weeks. One of the tires blew out.

också frågat...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color. If the vehicle does not have a license plate please let us know that as well.
A. Volvo suv. Silver.
Q. Is this vehicle in the street?
A. No Answer Given
Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Stängt City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...