Inacknowledge ni: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Broken glass in the Pennsylvania Ave cycletrack Kinilala

7th St Nw And Pennsylvania Ave Nw Washington D.C., DC Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

111554

Submitted To:

DC 311

Kategorya:

Street Cleaning

Tiningnan:

4151 beses

Lugar:

Downtown

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

11-00204988

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, bike concern

Deskripsyon

There is a lot of broken glass in the centerlane separated bicycle lanes. There are two locations with broken glass and it's been like this for about a week. The locations are just west of 7th Street NW on Pennsylvania and just west of 6th Street NW on Pennsylvania in the cycletrack.


Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video