Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

55 Cervantes Blvd San Francisco CA 94123, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11156114

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Marina

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14384954

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Bunch of papers in street .

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.