Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

9 Norumbega Street Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11156428

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5254

Tagged:

tree

Description

7 and 9 Norumbega has tree entangled in wires above, Please prune back tree.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.