Overgrown Grass/Weed Closed

608 4th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11157277

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

needs mowing, needs trimming around front yard chain link fence

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Tina Meseck (Verified Official)

  • Closed Tina Meseck (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...