Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

375 Arthur Cir Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11157407

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Homeowner dumped trash and furniture in street and blocking sidewalk again


2 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.