Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti) Archived

1023–1029 E Grand Blvd Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11158974

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, graffiti

Description

Can this lemon tree please be pruned? It looks terrible I am ready to do it myself


6 Comments

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.