Sand pile Archived

South St & Green St Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11164146

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Other

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Please remove sand pile in intersection of South St @ Green St.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.