Tree Issue Open

146 Crescent Drive Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11164326

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Trees are hanging low and hitting school buses that go through there

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Don't Know
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Don't Know
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Trim

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...