Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

534 E State St Mason City 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Репортер

Issue ID:

11164400

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge, overgrowth

Description

State st. Bridge over willow creek.


2 Comment

  • Признана Tina Meseck (Verified Official)

  • Закрыта Tina Meseck (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.