Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

1443 E State St Mason City 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11164466

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Report of weeds in alley on east side of brick and tile building, also sidewalk in front of mason city brewing.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.