Concrete Issue Archived

496 E Montana Dr Sandy UT 84070, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11165643

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Concrete Issue

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

356358

Description

Severe sidewalk lifting. It's been green striped. Any action? Young kids at this address.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.