Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Street Light Acknowledged

77 Salem St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11165984

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Duplicated By:

10653956

Description

5 ornamental light poles out Marked with orange electric tape From of Malden high

also asked...
Q. Pole Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is wrong with the light?
A. Light Out

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.