Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Barking dog Acknowledged

38 Marble Avenue Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11169574

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Dog has been barking for the last 2 hours. Owner has contractor in yard and dog is just barking incessantly. The dog is outside too!

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. 38 Marble leaves dog out to bark a lot. This dog's owner has no consideration for anyone.

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.