Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

308 4th Ave North Fair Oaks, CA, 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11174184

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

11174186

Description

At 300 4th ave 2 mattresses dumped on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.