Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

300 Fourth Ave Redwood City CA 94063, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11174186

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

11174184

Description

2 mattress and box spring dumped on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.