Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

Ca-91 E Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11174187

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please ask Caltrans to clean up all the trash under the overpass here.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.