Miscellaneous 打开

81 Larchmont Rd Melrose MA 02176, United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

11179013

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

类别:

Miscellaneous

已查看:

159 次数

社区:

Melrose

已报告:


说明

The south end of Larchmont Rd is a 70+ year old patchwork of cracked, loose pavement and gravel, sinkholes and quick/dirty patches. When is it scheduled to be repaved? Nearly every road in the neighborhood has been in the last 10 years....

还问了...
Please explain the issue:
Road needs repaving - safety hazard.

发表新评论

1 评论

新评论

我想...