Graffiti Open

2200 E Glenn St Tucson, AZ, 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11179030

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Campbell-Grant

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffitti on south and west side doors of the bathroom facility. Also people broke into the doors to what I believe is a storage area on the west side of the bathroom facility.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...