Street Lights Open

33 Brookside Road Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11180721

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Please replace broken street light in front of 33 Brookside Rd. Homeowner John Frankenthaler @ 781.444.5499 notified DPW.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Other
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. Forest St

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...