Codes Compliance Archived

4330 34th Ave N St Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11181165

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

145 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

11187316, 11306471, 11276658, 11191424

Description

Yard parking again. Silver car this time. Witnessed adult balheaded male, mortgage holder of property back the car in and park it on the sandy grass. Double wide concrete driveway available. Please address at your earliest. Thank you. Also, Overgrown debris in back yard, along side of fence fostering rodents. Witnessed rodents on the property.

also asked...
Q. Complainant Full First and Last Name:
A. Betty Kramer
Q. Complainant Full Physical Address:
A. 4360 34th Avenue N
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.