Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1298 Bridgeport Rd Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11181231

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Beehive in recycled water meter box... southbound Oak, just north of Alee Circle.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.