Traffic Signals Archived

Central Ave & Forest St Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11181481

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Crosswalk Signal out

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of traffic signal issue being reported.
A. Walk Bell Out/Not Sounding
Q. Is the traffic signal mounted on a pole or overhead (across the road)?
A. Mounted on pole

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.