Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Acknowledged

398 Quint St San Francisco CA 94124, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11181522

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14401782

Description

Illegal dumping at railroad crossing

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.