Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other City Request Acknowledged

211 Seaport Boulevard Boston, MA 02210, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1118169

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5067 times

Neighborhood:

South Boston

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001106953

Description

Habitual illegal parking in bike lane, please issue tickets


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.